St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft         
Büttgen e.V.         

gegr. 1415         
Schützenkönig 1928 Peter Berrischen

Schützenkönige ab 1933

| Ralf Arnert | Bruderschaft
  König Minister
2020+21 Helmut Reicharz Angelo Randazzo, Marco Schmermbeck
2019 Norbert Klein Sebastian Esser, Rainer Lessmann
2018 Dirk Heiertz Kai Feldmann, Hans-Hubert Schmitz
2017 Rudi Berle Thorsten Begas, Raymund Braun
2016 Josef Hoster Michael Hoster, Hans-Peter Hoster
2015 Hubert Kallen Werner Vogt, Ralf Hafertepe
2014 Sebastian Obhues Eric Daners, Wolfgang Kraft
2013 Georg Hämel Siegfried Hämel, Thomas Mielke
2012 Franz-Josef Bienefeld Peter Heines, Rolf Kreuter
2011 Peter Ackers Ingo Thurow, Thorsten Fahnenbruch
2010 Markus Müller Ralf Mumbauer, Helmut Jeschke
2009 Thomas Weiers Armin Lehwalder, Ralf Michalowsky
2008 Georg Schlegel Heinz-Peter Zimmermann, Rolf Tebarts
2007 Siegfried Hämel Hans-Werner Hermanns, Heribert Küsters
2006 Dirk Schreinermacher Stefan Berten, Thorsten Fahnenbruch
2005 -  -
2004 Christoph Demuth Christian Otte (nur 1 Minister)
2003 Ralph Köllges Willi Kirchhartz, Mathias Giebken
2002 Hans Schnitzler Heinz-Günter Konnertz, Robert Segger
2001 Heinz Kampermann Bernhard Riedel, Dr. Richard Derichs
2000 Dr. Marcus Schmitz Christian Schmitz, Robert van Aggelen
1999 Herbert Hargarten Werner Jedrowiak, Ralf Michalowsky
1998 Willi Kirchhartz Mathias Giebken, Friedhelm Kirchhartz
1997 Helmut Heubes
( + Bezirkskönig)
Karl-Heinz Cremer, Winfried Krause 
1996 Peter Ackers Norbert Ackers, Thomas Willems 
1995 Josef Esser Peter Fischel, Peter Heck
1994 Ralf Michalowski Alfred Funke, Werner Jedrowiak
1993 Gerd Busch Willi Kirchhartz, Johannes Konnertz
1992 Dieter Thurow Hans Dahmen, Hubert Thora
1991 Dieter Kirchhartz Willi Kirchhartz, Dr. Peter Kirchhartz
1990 Karl Heinz Pagel Müller, Johannes, Thurow, Dieter
1989 Franz Weiers Peter Bierwirth, Herbert Hargarten
1988 Klaus Prüfer Friedhelm Wellen, Fritz Bicking / W. Kleinemöllhoff
1987 Hans Müller August Biermann, Werner Richter
1986 Edmund Eicker Rudi Berle, Dieter Krüll
1985 Manfred Ponath Willi Josten, Willi Wefers
1984 Dieter Franzen Heinz-Peter Hannen, Hans-Hermann Pütz
1983 Hermann Josef Cremer Hans-Georg Hausmann, Heinz Püllen 
1982 Paul Matthias Scheid Heinz Klever, Hans-Georg Osterspay
1981 Peter Mies Hans Arnert, Alfred Funke
1980 Hubert Dickers Karl-Heinz Kamps , Kaspar Wißdorf
1979 Hans Spicker Max Mauritz, Willi Pesch 
1978 Heinz Schnitzler Siegfried Liedmann, Franz Mevissen 
1977 Jakob Danners Harry d` Elsa, Jürgen Esser 
1976 Josef Leinders  
1975 Karl Heinz Pagel  Josef Esser
1974 Walter Kemper  Franz Weiers, Walter Eicker
1973 Hubert Bayer  
1972 Peter Kirchhartz  
1971 Arnold Möllmann  Franz Weiers, Heinz-Josef Harlizius
1970 Wolfgang Damm  
1969 Karl Heinz Rayermann  Walter Kemper, Edmund Eicker
1968 Eduard Klüber  
1967 Heinrich Kuckhoff  
1966 Franz Schnitzler  
1965 Peter Dicken  
1964 Franz Wirtz  
1963 Paul Leinders  
1962 Peter Reuter  
1961 Karl Heinz Schmitz  
1960 Johann Giesen  
1959 Heinrich Franken  
1958 Heinrich Krölls  
1957 Aloys Mika  
1956 Josef Johnen  
1955 Hermann Niesen  
1954 Wilhelm Kotzur  
1953 Theodor Schnitzler  
1952 Karl Nischan  
1951 Wilhelm Haas  
1950 Johann Schnitzler  
1949 Heinz Wackerbeck  
1948 Hermann Josef Thomaßen  
1947 Karl Heinz Maaßen  
1936 - 1946 -  
1935 Heinrich Lemm  
1934 Hermann Krause  
1933 Adam Schmitz  

Copyright © 2020 St. Sebastinaus Schützenbruderschaft Büttgen. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.